Fehmarn Northern Open

Starterliste/Startlist
Siegerliste/Results


Stand: 23.07.2018 - 08:06
5. Fehmarn Northern Open - 28.07.2018 - 216 Teams
StNr: Name/Last name Vorname/First name Club/Stadt/Town Nation
D1 Repenning Petra Lübecker BC
D1 Repenning Frank Lübecker BC
D2 Koch Karl Heinz DJK Delbrück
D2 Voss Christiane DJK Delbrück
D3 Wissing Gertrud Klosterbouler Hude
D3 Janssen Bernd Klosterbouler Hude
D4 Wüstemann Gerlind Klosterbouler Hude
D4 Lueken Walter Klosterbouler Hude
D5 Koch-Vorbeck Lothar TSV Halle
D5 Kiemann Marianne TSV Halle
D6 Frenzel Norbert Buxtehude-Altkloster
D6 Frenzel Therese Buxtehude Altkloster
D7 König Karin Steinfurt
D7 Howe-König Ralf Steinfurt
D8 Kraus Madlen MTV- Tostedt
D8 Kraus Peter MTV- Tostedt
D9 Sengbusch Rainer Klosterbouler Hude
D9 Winkler Hermine Klosterbouler Hude
D10 Möhring Jürgen Klosterbouler Hude
D10 Oltmanns Heiko Klosterbouler Hude
D11 Müdder Helmut PUR Lintorf
D11 Weißbeck Tanja Idstedter PC
D12 Kuhlmann Renate DJK Delbrück
D12 Robrecht Gustav DJK Delbrück
D13 Alves Hans AA Hannover
D13 Ebert Ulrich DJK Delbrück
D14 Intemann Rüdiger BG Bremen
D14 Grafe Lavinia BG Bremen
D15 Petz Sybille TSV Halle
D15 Petz Helmut TSV Halle
D16 Altemühle Lisa S Burgsteinfurt
D16 Altemühle Erich S Burgsteinfurt
D17 Herrmann Suja 1. BCK Berlin
D17 Herrmann Harry 1. BCK Befrlin
D18 Bargmann Uwe Klosterbouler Hude
D18 Bargmann Elfi Klosterbouler Hude
D19 Kuhlmann Conny Hannoverscher SC
D19 Scheeder Georg Hannoverscher SC
D20 Ruge Fritz BG Bremen
D20 Albers Petra BG Bremen
D21 Bülow Hans Lübecker BC
D21 Bülow Rosemarie Lübecker BC
D22 Suhrbier Charly BSV-Lübeck
D22 Suhrbier Uschi BSV-Lübeck
D23 Lippka Wolfgang Klosterbouler Hude
D23 Lippka Thomas Klosterbouler Hude
D24 Thal Peter Hannover
D24 Thal Elke Hannover
D25 Dzikowski Annette TSV Buchholz 08
D25 Dzikowski Harry TSV Buchholz 08
D26 Freßmann Markus Red Boule SE
D26 Abdel Kader Petra Lübeck
D27 Cordua Ramon TSV Buchholz 08
D27 Thies Gitta TSV Buchholz 08
D28 Dirscherl Franz Klosterbouler Hude
D28 Dirscherl Margrit Klosterbouler Hude
D29 Zaspel Stefan HC Ottensen
D29 Hinck Uwe HC Ottensen
D30 Langkau Frank CdB Lübeck
D30 Dünkler Michael Hamburger BC
D31 Rudschuck Brigitte CdB Lübeck
D31 Hasse Ilka ABC Hamburg
D32 Krause Sebastian BSV Lübeck
D32 Meyer Andreas BSV Lübeck
D33 Bonow Insa Hamburg
D33 Keller Eckart Hamburg
D34 Müller Christoph Idstedter PC
D34 Jaenicke Christoph Idstedter PC
D35 Grunst Rainer BSV Nordenham
D35 Menzel Fredo BSV Nordenham
D36 Krenkel Thomas Lübeck
D36 Krenkel Birte Cdb Lübeck
D37 Preusse Karl-Heinz BSV Nordenham
D37 Preusse Doris BSV Nordenham
D38 Meyer Peter Alfeld
D38 Meyer Irmgard Alfeld
D39 Hahlbrock Gerhard TSV Halle
D39 Hahlbrock Heike TSV-Halle
D40 Baumann Elke BG Bremen
D40 Hintzmann Gisela SGF Bremen
D41 Jahnke Claus Lüneburg
D41 Walentowitz Elisabeth Lüneburg
D42 Poltrock Bärbel NPC Kiel
D42 Schultze Rolf NPC Kiel
D43 Seidensticker Waltraud HC Ottensen
D43 Seidensticker Werner HC Ottensen
D44 Pahl Thomas ABC Hamburg
D44 Gurkasch Jesko ABC Hamburg
D45 Richartz Jürgen Lübecker BC
D45 Weber Norbert Lübecker BC
D46 Menge Karl-Heinz Ratingen
D46 Frömling Annegrete Breklum
D47 Gesing Andrea Essen
D47 Schmitz Norbert Essen
D48 Leifholz Kirsten Hannover
D48 Leifholz Henry Hannover
D49 Berrer Kai WBA Hamburg
D49 Borchert Kerstin WBA Hamburg
D50 Pyrek Uwe TuS Nenndorf
D50 Becker Walter TSV Buchholz 08
D51 Sölter Sören BB Wiedensahl
D51 Sölter Sven BB Wiedensahl
D52 Jungesblut Frank WBA Hamburg
D52 Jungesblut Sabine WBA Hamburg
D53 Röske-Weber Eddi Lübecker BC
D53 Lohrer Lasse CdB Lübeck
D54 Zuch Sonja Delbrück
D54 Ganzer Peter Delbrück
D55 von Frieling Marita SV Essel
D55 Mrugowski Hella SV Essel
D56 Froschauer Stefan Hamburg
D56 Krümmel Christian Hamburg
D57 Meyer Michael Faire les Boules H/E
D57 Lemke Hans-Jürgen Faire les Boules H/E
D58 Schulz Jürgen Faire les Boules H/E
D58 Giebisch Peter Faire les Boules H/E
D59 Gabler Angela Lübeck
D59 Gabler Dietmar Lübeck
D60 Grupe Edith SV Frielingen
D60 Grupe Manfred SV Frielingen
D61 Stängle Virginia Tus Rüppurr
D61 Brümmer Katharina Tus Rüppurr
D62 Martin Björn FB Lübeck
D62 Tiedemann Matthias FB Lübeck
D63 Hucke Sylvia BD Berlin
D63 Weilandt Hans Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D64 Hudy Marc Polizei SV Hannover
D64 Hudy Daniel Polizei SV Hannover
D65 Fenske Carsten DRC Hannover
D65 Fenske Britta DRC Hannover
D66 Jarmatz Ingeborg Faire les Boules H/E
D66 Noldt-Jarmatz Holger Faire les Boules H/E
D67 Thiele Lothar SV Frielingen
D67 Patschkowski Michael SV Frielingen
D68 Pfaff Elke B Neunkirchen
D68 Pfaff Andreas B Neunkirchen
D69 Schiemenz Siegfried Faire les Boules H/E
D69 Neubert Andreas Faire les Boules H/E
D70 van de Loo Susanne TuS Lübeck
D70 Fritz Michael TuS Lübeck
D71 Schacht Söncke Faire les Boules H/E
D71 Schacht Karin Faire les Boules H/E
D72 Gläser Heike Faire les Boules H/E
D72 Kux Gerd Faire les Boules H/E
D73 Klitzing Klaus Faire les Boules H/E
D73 Klitzing Renate Faire les Boules H/E
D74 Jaeger Carsten Lüneburg
D74 Schöne Julia Lüneburg
D75 Stender Dan Dresden
D75 Oestreich Christin Dresden
D76 Husmann Chistian Lübeck
D76 Meyer Hendrik Hamburg
D77 Endler Andreas Dresden
D77 Lafrenz Matthias Dresden
D78 Friedel Sabine Dresden
D78 Sandow Gisela BD Berlin
D79 Rieckmann Bernd Lüneburg
D79 Paul Marina Lüneburg
D80 Hock Doris Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D80 Modersitzki Andreas Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D81 Morrison Robin Georgsmarienhütte
D81 Morrison Renate Georgsmarienhütte
D82 Hagenlocher Ellen Bönnigheim
D82 Wurst Paul Bönnigheim
D83 Genrich Manfred Vfb Hannover Wülfel
D83 Genrich Mark Vfb Hannover Wülfel
D84 Kovacevic Aleksandar Vfb Hannover Wülfel
D84 Bicak Nesat Vfb Hannover Wülfel
D85 Burkhardt Carsten Vfb Hannover Wülfel
D85 Prätorius Dierk Vfb Hannover Wülfel
D86 Mohr Peter Berlin
D86 Weise-Mohr Sabine Berlin
D87 Thale Ute Elmshorner SG
D87 Förster Bernd Elmshorner SG
D88 Langenstein Michael Berlin
D88 Knieper Michael Berlin
D89 Schmarje Oliver Faire les Boules H/E
D89 Tuna Hergen Faire les Boules H/E
D90 Berg Michael Bad Nenndorf
D90 Weber Hans-Peter Sandhofen
D91 Larsson Peo Lillens Vänner
D91 Larsson Sivan Malmö
D92 Månsson Anders Lillens Vänner
D92 Nilsson Lena Lillens vänner
D93 Linden Matts Lillens Vänner
D93 Anna Draca Lillens Vänner
D94 Larsen Villy Nordfalster
D94 Svensson Alice Nordfalster
D95 Larsen Vivi Tappernøje
D95 Eghammer Jette Tappernøje
D96 Gyarmaty Herbert Flensburg
D96 Leitenberger Detlef Flensburg
D97 Ostermann Oliver FB Lübeck
D97 Jawinski Achim FB Lübeck
D98 Andrianavalona Christine Hamburg
D98 Vahandrahety Sam Hamboule
D99 Carstens Robin Heide
D99 Andrianavalona Hery Hamburg
D100 Brodbeck Klaus Kurpark Lüneburg
D100 Leineweber Bernd Kurpark Lüneburg
D101 Luenen Gerd Berlin
D101 Bell Urte Berlin
D102 Müller Thomas CdB Lübeck
D102 Michaelis Nicole CdB Lübeck
D103 Schymura Erika Bouledoxx Hamburg
D103 Ott Paul Bouledoxx Hamburg
D104 Hinck Sabine HC Ottensen
D104 Petersen Felix Bin Park Bergedorf
D105 Vogt Martina Escher
D105 Kramer Dieter Escher
D106 Diedrichs Stefan Hannover
D106 Schwarz-Diedrichs Ute Hannover
D107 Brenneke Irene Luhdener SV
D107 Brenneke Otto Luhdener SV
D108 Protte Peter Delbrück
D108 Fecke Hans Georg Delbrück
D109 Deleker Gerda Paderborn
D109 Linnenbrügger Barbara Paderborn
D110 Rabe Margret FB Lübeck
D110 Hennings Reiner FB Lübeck
D111 Baumgart Rainer 1.BCK Berlin
D111 Schottmeier Ingrid Boule 36 Berlin
D112 Klar Matthias TuS Nenndorf
D112 Klar Dominik TuS Nenndorf
D113 Bosold Michael HRC
D113 Lull Nico HRC
D114 Peitz Inge CdB Lübeck
D114 Piepers Uwe CdB Lübeck
D115 Heimrich Joachim BF Liekwegen
D115 Heimrich Monika BF Liekwegen
D116 Poulsen Ulla Starmasters
D116 Jørgensen Harry Starmasters
D117 Bracht Thomas Lübecker BC
D117 Budde Silke Lübecker BC
D118 Hansen Alex Torpgården
D118 Vang Anne Torpgården
D119 Hencke Thilo Heider RI-Bu
D119 Kirchhoff Maike Hamburg
D120 Hennige Peter Paderborn
D120 Sommer-Hennige Friederike Paderborn
D121 Kretschmann Petra Bad Breisig
D121 Schumacher Ingrid Bad Breisig
D122 Ritrich Manuela PC Oldenburg
D122 Schwanke Jörg PC Oldenburg
D123 Huißmann Antje KäsKöSäh Paderborn
D123 Gödde Heri KäsKöSäh Paderborn
D124 Neu Hans Joachim Wiesbaden
D124 Pfaff Meike Wiesbaden
D125 Schulz Britta WB Allianz Hamburg
D125 Jungesblut Peter BSG NDR Hamburg
D126 Kallen Angela Lübeck
D126 Kallen Peter Lübeck
D127 Björnson Jens Dingen
D127 Werner Melanie Eisendorf
D128 Schwertfeger Reinhard Lübecker BC
D128 Ahmed Zerouali Lübecker BC
D129 Wagner Gerd LBC Lübeck
D129 Buchholz Eike LBC Lübeck
D130 Lykke Hansen Nord Falster
D130 Susanne Witzke Nord Falster
D131 Hanf Jonas Lübecker BC
D131 Wegener Rolf Lübecker BC
D132 Loth Paul Bergedorf
D132 Theil Martina Bergedorf
D133 Twesten Werner TSV Rethen
D133 Dippmann Stephan Lübeck
D134 Patzak Dieter Elmshorn
D134 Riemer Lutz Elmshorn
D135 Bosch Josef Denkendorf
D135 Bell Nathalie Essen
D136 Grothoff Nathalie BCSP
D136 Hodonou Oscar Lübecker BC
D137 Bauer Birgit TSV Feudenheim
D137 Bauer Svenja TSV Feudenheim
D138 Scharfenberg Ullrich SG Elmshorn
D138 Rose Heinz SG Elmshorn
D139 Lenthe Robby Essel
D139 Lenthe Angela Essel
D140 Regelin Marina CdB Lübeck
D140 Regelin Michael CdB Lübeck
D141 Hillebrecht Holger TuS Lübeck
D141 Hillebrecht Anja TuS Lübeck
D142 Fuhrmann Hans Sg Rumkugler Kassel
D142 König Sandra Sg Rumkugler Kassel
D143 Stutzke Hans-Martin Pétanque Kronshagen
D143 Schönboom Stefan Pétanque Kronshagen
D144 Meller Gisela BC Tromm
D144 Meller Dieter BC Rheingau
D145 Hoffmann Klaus Rote Sau Neumünster
D145 Jahn Volker Rote Sau Neumünster
D146 Ströde Ulrich Bad Nenndorf
D146 Bleidistel Ursula Bad Nenndorf
D147 Bäßmann Renate Hannover
D147 Anders Hartmut Hannover
D148 Dahl Hanns - Jörg Hannover
D148 Both Barbara Hannover
D149 Potthoff Bernd Terra Libre Solingen
D149 Dosseh Jean Koffee Terra Libre Solingen
D150 Rugar Sylvia BC Tromm
D150 Born Jörg BC Tromm
D151 Britzwein Bernd TuS-Nenndorf
D151 Britzwein Irene TuS-Nenndorf
D152 Heidrich-Elsing Lothar Lüneburg
D152 Raab Brigitte Lüneburg
D153 Schmidt Werner Tarup UF
D153 Schmidt Ute Tarup UF
D154 Wolters Henk Almelo
D154 Wolters Frauke Almelo
D155 Brusch Thomas TSV Buchholz 08
D155 Brusch Ulrike TSV Buchholz 08
D156 Iben Lahouel Tarek LBC
D156 Gietkowski Dawid LBC
D157 Knabenschuh Rolf Kassel
D157 Köhler Joachiam PCB Horb
D158 Schlottmann Janne Kiel
D158 Brandt Manfred Kiel
D159 Brutscher Helmut PFiF Hamburg
D159 Weiland Hermann PFiF Hamburg
D160 Lisner Heike Duisburg
D160 Gietmann Arndt Krefeld
D161 Kirchner Gösta Hamburg
D161 Schumann Christian Hamburg
D162 Wätjen Olaf VfL Rastede
D162 Martens Sieglinde VfL Rastede
D163 Sørensen Jens Nykøbing F
D163 Bille Hanne Nykøbing F
D164 Pedersen Per Nykøbing F
D164 Larsen Lau Nykøbing F
D165 Krüger Iwe Ronneby BC
D165 Roth Nina Åstorp BK
D166 Chikh Karim CdB Lübeck
D166 Belkhamsa Ahcene Lübecker BC
D167 Voss Sylvia Heider Rindsboule
D167 Jörg Hagge Heider Rindsboule
D168 Pries Heike Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D168 Paulsen Christel Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D169 Büchert Kjeld Hedebo
D169 Büchert Iben Taastrup
D170 Arndt Detlef Lüneburg
D170 Arndt Kerstin Lüneburg
D171 Wetendorf Conny Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D171 Riedel Jochen Bouelefreunde Fehmarn
D172 Svensson Rolf Staffanstorp
D172 Bendroth Thomas Staffanstorp
D173 Klingelhöfer Christel Trelleborg
D173 Karlsson Annika BK Strand
D174 Bendroth Agneta Staffanstorp
D174 Bengtsson Agneta Staffanstorp
D175 Bengtsson Mats Staffanstorp
D175 Svensson Barbro Staffanstorp
D176 Olsson Jan Staffanstorp
D176 Persson Roland Staffanstorp
D177 Larsson Ulf Staffanstorp
D177 Larsson Lisbeth Staffanstorp
D178 Blomgren Pihl Staffanstorp
D178 Nörler Åke Staffanstorp
D179 Olsson Wivi-Ann Staffanstorp
D179 Holmgren Ann-Britt Staffanstorp
D180 Andersson Gunnel Staffanstorp
D180 Wellhag Ann-Marie Staffanstorp
D181 Bengtsson Hasse Staffanstorp
D181 Persson Mona Staffanstorp
D182 Bengtsson Anita Staffanstorp
D182 Karlsson Kerstin Staffanstorp
D183 Andersson Kaj Staffanstorp
D183 Dahlberg Carmit Staffanstorp
D184 Karlsson Torsten Staffanstorp
D184 Dahlberg Ingrid Staffanstorp
D185 Ekman Pontus Trelleborg
D185 Karlsson Ove BK Strand
D186 Lotzkat Hajo Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D186 Betz Gerlinde Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D187 Sölter Barbara BB Wiedensahl
D187 Sölter Klaus BB Wiedensahl
D188 Schirmer Andrea Boule Devant Berlin
D188 Storbeck Anno Boule Devant Berlin
D189 Soetebeer Susanne SV Hohnstorf
D189 Grubbe Axel SV Hohnstorf
D190 Schmidt Rolf SV Hohnstorf
D190 Rohloff Rene SV Hohnstorf
D191 Schmidt Edelgard SV Hohnstorf
D191 Schlüter Hans-Martin SV Hohnstorf
D192 Braunholz Karl-Heinz SV Hohnstorf
D192 Winter Harald SV Hohnstorf
D193 Goltzsch Brunhilde PF Dingen
D193 Ente Werner PF Dingen
D194 Wiemert Ingo Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D194 Schäfer Anne Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D195 Wich Tina Dresden
D195 Sturm Annette Dresden
D196 Lehmann Holm Nordboules PC Kiel
D196 Lehmann Gisela Nordboules PC Kiel
D197 Meiners Günter Hamburger BC
D197 Meiners Daniela Harburg-Rönneburg
D198 Zimmermann Ursula Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D198 Thiede Jürgen Boulefreunde Fehmarn
D199 Nilsson Thomas Lillens Vänner
D199 Gren Mattias Kävlinge BK
D200 Stühmeier Kathrin Löhne/Gohfeld
D200 Rohlfing Tim Löhne/Gohfeld
D201 Loerwald Martina Hannover
D201 Loerwald Kai Hannover
D202 Münchow Simone Bad Segeberg
D202 Münchow Klaus Bad Segeberg
D203 Graustein Julian BC Hamboule
D203 Sven Mildahn ABC Hamburg
D204 Groß Petra SV Schnackenwerth
D204 Groß Gerhard SV Schnackenwerth
D205 Fernandes Joao SG Elmshorn
D205 Cardoso Joao ABC Hamburg
D206 Stooß Mauricio LBC
D206 Rehberg Mathias CdB
D207 Rochell Klaus Frankfurt
D207 Thaler Beate Frankfurt
D208 Schlotterbeck Hedy Jever Pétanque Club
D208 Dörge Marcel SV Essel
D209 Falke Wilfried Jever Pétanque Club
D209 Schön Nils Jever Pétanque Club
D210 Sidlazara Dadine Lübecker BC
D210 Ajang Thomas NPC Kiel
D211 Lampe Claus Tura Bremen
D211 Peper Manfred Tura Bremen
D212 Kruck Paul Lennart Idstedt
D212 Kruck Michael Idstedt
D213 Amelang Andreas Halle
D213 Müller Nicole Halle
D214 Stock Jan BG Bremen
D214 Jaeger Lutz Boule-Team Rettmer
D215 Vogelsang Georg Recklinghausen
D215 Wleklik Martin Recklinghausen
D216 Engel Chantal Red Boule Segeberg
D216 Maihöfer Rudi Red Boule Segeberg
1. Fehmarn DPV Masters - 29.07.2018 - 116 Teams
StNr: Name/Last name Vorname/First name Club/Stadt/Town Nation
T1 Bülow Rosemarie Lübecker BC
T1 Bülow Hans Lübecker BC
T1 Hengevoß Uwe Lübecker BC
T2 Wissing Gertrud Klosterbouler Hude
T2 Janssen Bernd Klosterbouler Hude
T2 Lueken Walter Klosterbouler Hude
T3 Frenzel Norbert Buxtehude-Altkloster
T3 Frenzel Therese Buxtehude Altkloster
T3 Klar Matthias TuS Nenndorf
T4 Howe-König Ralf Steinfurt
T4 Porten Wolfgang Steinfurt
T4 König Karin Steinfurt
T5 Kraus Madlen MTV- Tostedt
T5 Kraus Peter MTV- Tostedt
T5 Dzikowski Anette TSV Buchholz
T6 Sengbusch Rainer Klosterbouler Hude
T6 Möhring Jürgen Klosterbouler Hude
T6 Oltmanns Heiko Klosterbouler Hude
T7 Müdder Helmut PUR Lintorf
T7 Menge Karl-Heinz PUR Lintorf
T7 Frömling Annegrete GB Breklum
T8 Intemann Rüdiger BG Bremen
T8 Grafe Lavinia BG Bremen
T8 Baumann Elke BG Bremen
T9 Alves Hans AA Hannover
T9 Ebert Ulrich DJK Delbrück
T9 Fecke Hans Georg DJK Delbrück
T10 Altemühle Lisa S Burgsteinfurt
T10 Altemühle Erich S Burgsteinfurt
T10 Brüning Günter S Burgsteinfurt
T11 Herrmann Harry 1. BCK Berlin
T11 Langenstein Michael 1. BCK Berlin
T11 Herrmann Suja 1. BCK Berlin
T12 Bargmann Uwe Klosterbouler Hude
T12 Bargmann Elfi Klosterbouler Hude
T12 Dirscherl Margrit Klosterbouler Hude
T13 Baumgart Rainer 1.BCK Berlin
T13 Knieper MIchael Boule Devant Berlin
T13 Schottmeier Ingrid Boule 36 Berlin
T14 Petz Helmut TSV Halle
T14 Petz Sybille TSV Halle
T14 Koch-Vorbeck Lothar TSV Halle
T15 Suhrbier Charly BSV-Lübeck
T15 Suhrbier Uschi BSV-Lübeck
T15 Weber Norbert BSV-Lübeck
T16 Lippka Wolfgang Klosterbouler Hude
T16 Lippka Thomas Klosterbouler Hude
T16 Dirscherl Franz Klosterbouler Hude
T17 Thal Peter DRC Hannover
T17 Thal Elke DRC Hannover
T17 Schwarz-Diedrichs Ute DRC Hannover
T18 Cordua Ramon TSV Buchholz 08
T18 Thies Gitta TSV Buchholz 08
T18 Dzikowski Harry TSV Buchholz 08
T19 Zaspel Stefan HC Ottensen
T19 Seidensticker Waldtraud HC Ottensen
T19 Seidensticker Werner HC Ottensen
T20 Bonow Insa Hamburg
T20 Friedel Sabine Dresden
T20 Stender Dan Dresden
T21 Pahl Thomas ABC Hamburg
T21 Gurkasch Jesko ABC Hamburg
T21 Cardoso Joao ABC Hamburg
T22 Langkau Frank CdB Lübeck
T22 Dünkler Beate Hamburger BC
T22 Dünkler Michael Hamburger BC
T23 Gesing Andrea SVS Mülheim
T23 Schmitz Norbert SVS Mülheim
T23 Ruge Fritz BG Bremen
T24 Pyrek Uwe TuS Nenndorf
T24 Becker Walter TSV Buchholz 08
T24 Keller Eckart Hot Club Ottensen
T25 Sintram-Nölting Rolf BSV Lübeck
T25 Nölting Sabine BSV Lübeck
T25 Pommer Horst TUS Lübeck
T26 von Frieling Marita SV Essel
T26 Mrugowski Hella SV Essel
T26 Krings Roland SV Essel
T27 Meyer Michael Faire les Boules H/E
T27 Lemke Hans-Jürgen Faire les Boules H/E
T27 Schulz Jürgen Faire les Boules H/E
T28 Gabler Angela Lübeck
T28 Gabler Dietmar Lübeck
T28 Witte Klaus Ahrensburg
T29 Grupe Edith SV Frielingen
T29 Hintzmann Gisela Bremen
T29 Grupe Manfred SV Frielingen
T30 Stängle Virginia TuS Rüppurr
T30 Brümmer Katharina TuS Rüppurr
T30 Wetendorf Cornelia Boulefreunde Fehmarn
T31 Richartz Jürgen Lübecker BC
T31 Buchholz Eike Lübecker BC
T31 Wagner Gerd Lübecker BC
T32 Sandow Gisela BD Berlin
T32 Hucke Sylvia BD Berlin
T32 Storbeck Anno BD Berlin
T33 Fenske Carsten DRC Hannover
T33 Fenske Britta DRC Hannover
T33 Diedrichs Stefan DRC Hannover
T34 Jarmatz Ingeborg Faire les Boules H/E
T34 Noldt-Jarmatz Holger Faire les Boules H/E
T34 Schacht Söncke Faire les Boules H/E
T35 Rudschuck Brigitte CDB Lübeck
T35 Hasse Ilka ABC Hamburg
T35 Birson Jens Dingen
T36 Thiele Lothar SV Frielingen
T36 Patschkowski Michael SV Frielingen
T36 Engelhardt Norbert Göttinger BsL
T37 Pfaff Elke B Neunkirchen
T37 Pfaff Andreas B Neunkirchen
T37 Brendel Hans B Neunkirchen
T38 Schiemenz Siegfried Faire les Boules H/E
T38 Neubert Andreas Faire les Boules H/E
T38 Kux Gerhard Faire les Boules H/E
T39 Vogt Martina Luhdener SV
T39 Hahlbrock Heike TSV Halle
T39 Brenneke Irene Luhdener SV
T40 x x x
T40 x x x
T40 x x x
T41 Genrich Manfred Vfb Hannover Wülfel
T41 Kovacevic Aleksandar Vfb Hannover Wülfel
T41 Bicak Nesat VfB Wülfel
T42 Thale Ute Elmshorner SG
T42 Förster Bernd Elmshorner SG
T42 Scharfenberg Ullrich Elmshorner SG
T43 Schmarje Oliver Faire les Boules H/E
T43 Tuna Hergen Faire les Boules H/E
T43 Klitzing Klaus Faire les Boules H/E
T44 Larsen Villy Nordfalster
T44 Larsen Vivi Tappernøje
T44 Svensson Alice Nordfalster
T45 Burkhardt Carsten Vfb Hannover Wülfel
T45 Genrich Mark-Simon Vfb Hannover Wülfel
T45 Prätorius Dirk Vfb Hannover Wülfel
T46 Gyarmaty Herbert Flensburg
T46 Leitenberger Detlef Flensburg
T46 Anni Böttger Flensburg
T47 Ostermann Oliver FB Lübeck
T47 Eisenberg Heiko FB Lübeck
T47 Jawinski Achim FB Lübeck
T48 Berg Michael Bad Nenndorf
T48 Weber Hans-Peter Sandhofen
T48 Stock Jan Oldenburg
T49 Luenen Gerd Berlin
T49 Bell Urte Berlin
T49 Schirmer Andrea Berlin
T50 Müller Thomas Lübeck
T50 Mildahn Sven Hamburg
T50 Ebrecht Jörg Hamburg
T51 Hinck Uwe HC Ottensen
T51 Hinck Sabine HC Ottensen
T51 Ott Paul Bouledoxx HH
T52 Fernow Elke Lübeck
T52 Scheither Ingo Lübeck
T52 Schneider Hanna Lübeck
T53 Stooss Mauricio Lübecker BC
T53 Giebisch Peter Dresden
T53 Schwertfeger Reinhard Lübecker BC
T54 Krause Sebastian BSV Lübeck
T54 Meyer Andreas BSV Lübeck
T54 Belau Harald BSV Lübeck
T55 Kramer Dieter Luhdener SV
T55 Hahlbrock Gerhard TSV Halle
T55 Brenneke Otto Luhdener SV
T56 Kuhlmann Renate DJK Delbrück
T56 Robrecht Gustav DJK Delbrück
T56 Reichelt Dieter DJK Delbrück
T57 Koch Karl Heinz DJK Delbrück
T57 Voss Christiane DJK Delbrück
T57 Protte Peter J. DJK Delbrück
T58 Röske-Weber Edeltraud Lübecker BC
T58 Andrianavalona Christine Hamboule Hamburg
T58 Barthel Bianca CdB Lübeck
T59 Piepers Uwe CdB Lübeck
T59 Peitz Inge CdB Lübeck
T59 Wriedt Claus CdB Lübeck
T60 Bosold Michael HRC
T60 Lull Nico HRC
T60 Boudlal Abdelhak HRC
T61 Hansen Alex Starmasters
T61 Vang Anne Starmasters
T61 Hansen Lykke Starmasters
T62 Harder Wolfgang RB Bad Segeberg
T62 Siever Peter RB Bad Segeberg
T62 Ziesmann Manfred RB Bad Segeberg
T63 Hennige Peter Paderborn
T63 Sommer-Hennige Friederike Paderborn
T63 Linnenbrüger Barbara Paderborn
T64 Ryll Nikolai NPC Kiel
T64 Ajang Thomas NPC Kiel
T64 Brandt Manfred NPC Kiel
T65 Huißmann Antje KäsKöSäh Paderborn
T65 Gödde Heri KäsKöSäh Paderborn
T65 Deleker Reinhold KäsKöSäh Paderborn
T66 Hencke Thilo Heide
T66 Hagge Jörg Heide
T66 Voss Sylvia Heide
T67 Kuhlmann Cornelia HSC Hannover
T67 Scheeder Georg HSC Hannover
T67 Jäger Lutz Rettmer
T68 Larsson Per-Olof Lillens Vänner
T68 Månsson Anders Lillens vänner
T68 Linden Matts Lillens vänner
T69 Larsson Siv Lillens Vänner
T69 Nilsson Lena Lillens vänner
T69 Draca Anna Lillens vänner
T70 Jørgensen Harry Nord Falster
T70 Witzke Susanne Nord Falster
T70 Poulsen Ulla Starmaster
T71 Twesten Werner TSV Rethen
T71 Dippmann Stephan Lübeck
T71 Dippmann Ellen Lübeck
T72 Bauer Birgit TSV B Feudenheim
T72 Bauer Svenja TSV B Feudenheim
T72 Bosch Josef Denkendorf
T73 Rose Heinz SG Elmshorn
T73 Patzak Dieter SG Elmshorn
T73 Woltmann Rainer SG Elmshorn
T74 Regelin Marina CdB Lübeck
T74 Regelin Michael CdB Lübeck
T74 Meyer Peter Alfeld
T75 Carstens Robin Heide
T75 Andrianavalona Hery Hamburg
T75 Vahandrahety Samoelina Hamboule
T76 Ströde Ulrich Bad Nenndorf
T76 Bleidistel Ursula Bad Nenndorf
T76 Heimrich Joachim BF Liekwegen
T77 Britzwein Bernd TuS-Nenndorf
T77 Britzwein Irene TuS-Nenndorf
T77 Klar Dominik TuS-Nenndorf
T78 Rugar Sylvia BC Tromm
T78 Born Jörg BC Tromm
T78 Meller Gisela BC Tromm
T79 Heidrich-Elsing Lothar Lüneburg
T79 Raab Brigitte Lüneburg
T79 Wich Tina Dresden
T80 Fuhrmann Hans Kassel
T80 König Sandra Kassel
T80 Knabenschuh Rolf Kassel
T81 Iben Lahouel Tarek LBC
T81 Gietkowski Dawid LBC
T81 Hodonou Oscar LBC
T82 Grunst Rainer BCO-Scharmbeck
T82 Preusse Doris BCO-Scharmbeck
T82 Menzel Fredo BCO-Scharmbeck
T83 Helmut Brutscher PFiF Hamburg
T83 Schäfer Thomas PFiF Hamburg
T83 Weiland Hermann PFiF Hamburg
T84 Lisner Heike Duisburg
T84 Gietmann Arndt Krefeld
T84 Lisner Marvin Duisburg
T85 Kirchner Gösta Hamburg
T85 Schumann Christian Hamburg
T85 Matthias Brandt Hamburg
T86 Wiese Christine TuS Lübeck
T86 Weißbeck Tatjana Idstedt
T86 Hanna Lippstock TuS Lübeck
T87 Wolters Henk Almelo
T87 Wolters Frauke Almelo
T87 Petersen Felix Bin Park Bergedorf
T88 Wätjen Olaf VfL Rastede
T88 Martens Sieglinde VfL Rastede
T88 Schymura Erika Bouledoxx HH
T89 Sørensen Jens Nykøbing F
T89 Pedersen Per Nykøbing F
T89 Larsen Lau Nykøbing F
T90 Krüger Iwe Ronneby BC
T90 Roth Nina Åstorp BK
T90 Ekman Pontus Trelleborg BK
T91 Krenkel Thomas CdB Lübeck
T91 Krenkel Birte CbD Lübeck
T91 Specht Klaus TUS Lübeck
T92 Chikh Karim CdB Lübeck
T92 Belkhamsa Ahcene Lübecker BC
T92 Rudolph Burkhard Lübecker BC
T93 Svensson Rolf Staffanstorp
T93 Bengtsson Mats Staffanstorp
T93 Bendroth Thomas Staffanstorp
T94 Wellhag Ann-Marie Staffanstorp
T94 Persson Roland Staffanstorp
T94 Larsson Ulf Staffanstorp
T95 Bendroth Agneta Staffanstorp
T95 Bengtsson Agneta Staffanstorp
T95 Svensson Barbro Staffanstorp
T96 Blomgren Pihl Staffanstorp
T96 Nörler Åke Staffanstorp
T96 Olsson Wivi-Ann Staffanstorp
T97 Karlsson Torsten Staffanstorp
T97 Karlsson Kerstin Staffanstorp
T97 Holmgren Ann-Britt Staffanstorp
T98 Olsson Jan Staffanstorp
T98 Andersson Gunnel Staffanstorp
T98 Larsson Lisbeth Staffanstorp
T99 Andersson Kaj Staffanstorp
T99 Bengtsson Hasse Staffanstorp
T99 Bengtsson Anita Staffanstorp
T100 Dahlberg Carmit Staffanstorp
T100 Dahlberg Ingrid Staffanstorp
T100 Persson Mona Staffanstorp
T101 Klingelhöfer Christel Trelleborg
T101 Karlsson Annika BK Strand
T101 Karlsson Ove Tjo-Ho BK Strand
T102 Lotzkat Hajo Boulefreunde Fehmarn
T102 Betz Gerlinde Boulefreunde Fehmarn
T102 Schäfer Annegret Boulefreunde Fehmarn
T103 Sölter Barbara BB Wiedensahl
T103 Sölter Sören BB Wiedensahl
T103 Sölter Klaus BB Wiedensahl
T104 Münchow Simone Red Boule Segeberg
T104 Münchow Klaus Red Boule Segeberg
T104 Freßmann Markus CdB Lübeck
T105 Löwer Ulrich BinPark Bergedorf
T105 Löwer Dorothea BinPark Bergedorf
T105 Himmelreich Nico BinPark Bergedorf
T106 Theil Martina Hamburg
T106 Wagle Denny Neumünster
T106 Husmann Christian Lübeck
T107 Goltzsch Brunhilde PF Dingen
T107 Ente Werner PF Dingen
T107 Lehmann Holm Kiel
T108 Zimmermann Ursula Boulefreunde Fehmarn
T108 Thiede Jürgen Boulefreunde Fehmarn
T108 Hock Doris Boulefreunde Fehmarn
T109 Nilsson Thomas Lillens Vänner
T109 Gren Mattias Kävlinge BK
T109 Gren Inger Kävlinge BK
T110 Brodbeck Klaus Boulefreunde Fehmarn
T110 Schöne Julia PF Dingen
T110 Jaeger Carsten BT Rettmer
T111 Loerwald Martina Hannover
T111 Loerwald Kai Hannover
T111 Falke Wilfried Hannover
T112 Dahl Hanns-Jörg Allez Allee Hannover
T112 Bäßmann Renate Allez Allee Hannover
T112 Both Barbara Allez Allee Hannover
T113 Schlotterbeck Hedwig Jever Pétanque Club
T113 Schön Nils Jever Pétanque Club
T113 Dörge Marcel SV Essel
T114 Preusse Karl-Heinz BC Osterholz
T114 Lampe Claus Tura Bremen
T114 Peper Manfred Tura Bremen
T115 Endler Andreas Dresden
T115 Lafrenz Matthias Dresden
T115 Loth Rüdiger Dresden
T116 Vogelsang Georg Recklinghausen
T116 Wleklik Martin Recklinghausen
T116 Grünewald Christian Recklinghausen
© 2018 Boulefreunde Fehmarn | Fehmarn Northern Open | Fehmarn DPV Masters | Datenschutz